2012 Championship Results

  Boys 14 Under  
1 Mickol Voelkl GOLD-1ST
2 Pollack Mordini GOLD-2ND
3 Piazza Jesionek GOLD-3RD
3 Greuel Conley GOLD-3RD
5 Chico Bridenburg SILVER-1ST
5 Klaus Harrison SILVER-2ND
7 Margetts Margetts SILVER-3RD
8 Vonder-Vellen Stemmer SILVER-3RD
9 Heidenrich Heidenrich BRONZE-1ST
9 Roden Meyerson BRONZE-2ND
11 Plaisted Michna BRONZE-3RD
  Boys 18 Under  
1 Arellano Hartline GOLD-1ST
2 Logosh ODell GOLD-2ND
3 Warfel Hutsell  GOLD-3RD
3 Plaisted Podransky GOLD-3RD
5 Feltz Cremeans  
5 Root Murphy  
5 Witsaman Hicks  
5 pierce arefiev  
9 jimenez Lourido SILVER-1ST
10 Schmidt Wais SILVER-2ND
11 Taczala Wittliff SILVER-3RD
11 Brick Borland SILVER-3RD
  Girls 12 Under  
1 Lam Ng GOLD-1ST
2 chase angello GOLD-2ND
3 Gonzalez Baker GOLD-3RD
3 May Jimenez GOLD-3RD
5 Dolezal Kuechenberg
5 Hallgren Sheffield
7 Grunze Schoessow SILVER-1ST
8 Weikel Sariski SILVER-2ND
9 Vaneekeren Phistry SILVER-3RD
9 Clausen Graham SILVER-3RD
11 Vaughn Sheehan
11 Wood Buhr
13 Rosetta Neil BRONZE-1ST
14 Sears Turner BRONZE-2ND
15 Dorn McCarter BRONZE-3RD
15 Huffman Michaelis BRONZE-3RD
17 Funk Speicher
17 Mahi Suljic-babic
19 Greathouse Wright
20 Fuse Ladwiniec
21 Banton Banton
22 Murphy Nimz
23 Reinke Kudronowicz
24 Albino Brimacombe
25 Johnson Stephenson
26 Sheppard Pascucci
27 Kessenich Reilly
28 Perdue Dull
29 Miller Julian
30 Johnston Aebi
30 Lalonde Gregus
32 DeGregor Langer
33 Davis Flint
33 Eske Mikell
33 Mahi Thompson
  Girls 14 Under  
1 Hallgren Robert GOLD-1ST
2 Grandy Simpkins GOLD-2ND
3 Leonhardt Durney-Reyer GOLD-3RD
3 Martinez Stivers GOLD-3RD
5 Barker Williams
5 Hancock McHugh
5 Novack Quade
8 Goncalves Bass SILVER-1ST
9 Burling Cordes SILVER-2ND
10 Maney Babowicz SILVER-3RD
10 Riley Hodson SILVER-3RD
12 Crowley Arellano
12 Fawcett Via
12 HERTZOG GROENEWEG
15 Diaz Decker BRONZE-1ST
16 Justice Hawes BRONZE-2ND
17 Seidl Hindes BRONZE-3RD
17 Weideman Weideman BRONZE-3RD
19 Hawes Justice
19 Sixta Reysack
19 Thompson Walker
22 Ehlers Fradenburg
23 Mergener Schwettman
24 Mayer DeJarld
24 McCarthy Smith
24 McClure Doering
24 Pauley Stang
24 Spooner Sheffield
29 Lilley Reid
30 Rowan Gallagher
31 Bruno Carty
31 Leonard Webber
33 Geiger Whalen
33 Harnischfeger Rogers
33 Jones Becerra
36 McCall Capuani
37 LeWand LeWand
38 Rys Zurliene
38 Zampieri  Blake 
40 Duhaime Kalb
40 Heidenrich Kohnke
40 Katchen Byrne
  Girls 16 Under  
1 Belton Mead GOLD-1ST
2 DAVIS LEWKOWICZ GOLD-2ND
3 Berlin Miller GOLD-3RD
3 Turner Ostojic GOLD-3RD
5 Bogda LaForgia
6 McAfee Durante SILVER-1ST
7 Stivers Cunningham SILVER-2ND
8 Keane Haase SILVER-3RD
8 Ligon Palumbo SILVER-3RD
10 Wood Carnley
11 Horton Hester BRONZE-1ST
12 Fields Mike-Mayer BRONZE-2ND
13 Fisher Pierce BRONZE-3RD
13 Norris Goynes BRONZE-3RD
15 Skibinski Gallagher
16 Shea Harris
17 Chappell Bieke
18 DePage DePage
18 Gutierrez Quarles
20 Hoven Turner
21 Eager Wilson
22 Haite Kvarta
23 Renshaw Roberts
23 San Diego King
25 Johnson Valaitis
25 King Puisis
27 DeJarld Scanlon
28 Finan Dadamo
29 Beckmann Gombas
29 Huber Jillian
31 McMullen Tokic
31 Witsaman Witsaman
33 Garcia Drapeau
34 Krause Gourley
35 Conard Bodenhausen
35 Hunemiller Shipley
37 Kohlhagen Konchan
37 MANUEL MANUEL
  Girls 18 under  
1 Hornacek Cupp GOLD-1ST
2 Agnew Koop GOLD-2ND
3 Gardiner Goble GOLD-3RD
3 peel peel GOLD-3RD
5 Ethridge Thompson SILVER-1ST
6 Raddatz Morello SILVER-2ND
7 Skibinski Buetow SILVER-3RD
7 Tack Kane SILVER-3RD
9 Dailey Hoven BRONZE-1ST
10 Thompson Casaletto BRONZE-2ND
11 Gephart Enrlich BRONZE-3RD
11 Pierce Brown BRONZE-3RD
13 Coates Warner
14 Snyder Schallenberg
15 Street Street
15 Talkington Bean
17 Bieke Carroll
18 Heidenrich Martinelli
19 CANTU PARTRIDGE
19 Meyers Dove



© 2014 Volleyball Junior Tour. All rights reserved
© 2014 Oasys, Inc. All rights reserved
Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Security